Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Hengbo Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.

Filter, Oil Filter, Car Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering pH2825 Car Filter, Auto Filter (2711800009), Oil Filter (15400-PR3-004) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others pH2825 Car Filter

pH2825 Car Filter

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • HS Code: 84213100
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • 75*120: 3/4-16unf
Product Description
Height [mm] 121, 5
Thread Size UNF 3/4"-16
Outer Diameter [mm] 75

ISUZU 9132400930
ISUZU 9132408040
ISUZU 913240804O
Nissan A5208H8903
Nissan A5208H8904
Nissan 15208Q9100
Nissan 1520813201
Nissan 1520813210
Nissan 1520813211
Nissan 1520813212

Nissan 1520813213
Nissan 1520855Y00
Nissan 1520860U00
Nissan 1520871J00
Nissan 15208G3100
Nissan 15208H1010
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 15208H8903
Nissan 15208H8904
Nissan 15208H8905
Nissan 15208H8911
Nissan 15208H8916
Nissan 15208H8917
Nissan 15208H8920

Nissan 15208H8923
OPEL 650353
OPEL 650653
OPEL 6696257
PEUGEOT 1109C3
Renault 0003082671
Renault 3082671
SOLO T102002
SOLO T102005
SUBARU 880874100
SUBARU 15208HA000
Toyota 1560033010
Toyota 1560122010
Toyota 1560133010
Toyota 1560133020
Toyota 1560133021
Toyota 1560141030
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cai Liying
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Cai Liying
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now