Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Hengbo Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.

Filter, Oil Filter, Car Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Oil Filter (PH3614), Auto Filter (2711800009), Oil Filter (15400-PR3-004) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Oil Filter (PH3614)

Oil Filter (PH3614)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PH3614
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • 76*84: 3/4-16unf
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • HS Code: 84213100
Product Description
Outer Diameter [mm] 76
Port Thread 3/4"-16
Height [mm] 84

AC X170
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4273810
FIAT 507107
GENERAL MOTORS 21000872
GENERAL MOTORS 25011520
JOHN DEERE AM101207
JOHN DEERE HE1220800
MINI 11420306483
SUZUKI 1651060B00
SUZUKI 1651060B10
SUZUKI 1651083000
SUZUKI 1651083001
SUZUKI 1651083012
TALBOT 0075221627
TALBOT 4105409
Toyota 326231262071
Toyota C012000015
Toyota 0012000012
Toyota 9091503002
Toyota 9091503005
Toyota 9091520001
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 9091520004
Toyota 90915TB001
Toyota 90915YZZJ3
VAG 047115561B
VAG 047115561F
VAG 047115561G
Volvo 8343378
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cai Liying
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Cai Liying
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now