Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Hengbo Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.

Filter, Oil Filter, Fuel Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gf-61 Fuel Filter, Auto Filter (2711800009), Oil Filter (15400-PR3-004) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Gf-61 Fuel Filter

Gf-61 Fuel Filter

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • HS Code: 84213100
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • 9*9: 84*97
Product Description
Height [mm] 94
Outer Diameter [mm] 48
Filter Type
Inlet? [mm] 9
Outlet? [mm] 9
Honda 16900671003
Honda 16900671004
Honda 16900671013
Honda 16900671014
Honda 16900671023

Honda 16900671034
HURTH D1001
ISUZU 5132000930
ISUZU 5132400930
ISUZU 13200093
ISUZU 9132002500
ISUZU 9132402500
ISUZU 9940258700

LAURAK ELE3576
MAZDA 22211470
MAZDA 22213470
MAZDA 222134708
MAZDA 022213470
MAZDA 022213470A
MAZDA 022213470B
MAZDA 022213570B
MERCEDES-Benz 14773801
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cai Liying
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Cai Liying
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now