Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Hengbo Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.

Filter, Oil Filter, Car Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering pH2870 Oil Filter, Auto Filter (2711800009), Oil Filter (15400-PR3-004) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others pH2870 Oil Filter

pH2870 Oil Filter

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • HS Code: 84213100
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • 78*122: 3/4-16 Unf
Product Description
Outer Diameter [mm] 78
Port Thread 3/4"-16
Height [mm] 122

AC PF56
AC SE
AC X18
AC X71
AC X9
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) 8127168
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) 3232126
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) 3250334
ATLAS COPCO 12928497
ATLAS COPCO 852931
ATLAS COPCO 97076483
ATLAS COPCO 9709000103
ATLAS COPCO 970900103
BMW 11421266773
BMW 11429061198
BOMAG 05710632
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITROEN MLS000702
CITROEN 1109C1
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 3736833
FIAT 1174417
FIAT 1172346
FIAT 117434
FORD 2735E6714B
FORD 5003460
FORD 5003461
FORD 5004747
FORD 5004928
FORD 5004929
FORD 5006951
FORD 5007124
FORD 5007365
FORD 5007366
FORD 691M6714AA
FORD D0RY6731A
FORD D1PJ6714AA
FORD D1PZ6731A
FORD DIPJ6714AA
FORD DIPZ6731A
FORD DORY6731A
FORD 84FM6714AA
FORD 77BM6714AA
FORD A720X6714LA
FORD A770X6714HA
FORD A770X6714JA
FORD A780X6714BA
FORD A780X6714GA
FORD A780X6714HA
FORD A800X6714FA
FORD A800X6714KA
FORD A800X6714LA
GENERAL MOTORS 7984225
GENERAL MOTORS 9975233
GENERAL MOTORS 1172346
GUELDNER 0561155614
GUELDNER 8104087
GUELDNER 9830625
HOLMAN C16012/51
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
JCB (BAMFORD) 02301217
KHD 117434
KHD 1172346
KHD 1174417
KHD AO6H4123
KOMATSU 700032431
KUBOTA 700032431
KUBOTA 152133209
KUBOTA 1515232091
LANZ 111016
MERCEDES-BENZ 056115561G
MITSUBISHI N152H1010
MWM 4115064
NISSAN 700032431
NISSAN 15208H1010
NISSAN 15208H1011
NISSAN 15208V4000
O & K 0765449
PEUGEOT 1109C1
PORSCHE 056115561G
PORSCHE 056115561B
PORSCHE 93110770100
RENAULT 7701415060
ROVER GFE139
STIHL 0142290
STIHL 1142290
TALBOT 72674028
TALBOT 5203217
VAG 5120700509
VAG 057115561
VAG 059115561A
VAG 059115561C
VAG 059115661A
VAG 070115561
VAG 056115561B
VAG 056115561C
VAG 056115561G
VAG 056115561A
VAG 0009830625
VAG 0028115351
VAG 028115351
VAG 030115561D
VAG 035115561
VAG 037115561
VAG 037115561A
VAG 037115561B
VAG 056115516B
VAG 056115561
VAG 89201808201
VAG 89201808900
VAG E5120700509
VOLVO 3608012/5
VOLVO 36080125
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cai Liying
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Cai Liying
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now