Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Hengbo Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.

Filter, Oil Filter, Car Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 25010792 Oil Filter, Auto Filter (2711800009), Oil Filter (15400-PR3-004) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others 25010792 Oil Filter

25010792 Oil Filter

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • HS Code: 84213100
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • 78*90: M18x1, 5
Product Description
Outer Diameter [mm] 78
Port Thread M18x1, 5
Height [mm] 90

AC PF47
AC X93
AMERICANMOTORS(Ford) 3241398
AMERICANMOTORS(Ford) 8132313
CATERPILLAR 3I1110
Chrysler J3241398
Chrysler J8132313
GENERAL MOTORS 93156310
GENERAL MOTORS 93156856
GENERAL MOTORS 6439900
GENERAL MOTORS 6439901
GENERAL MOTORS 6439913
GENERAL MOTORS 6439929
GENERAL MOTORS 25010792
ISUZU 8250107920
ISUZU 8931562980
SAAB 4502696.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cai Liying
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Cai Liying
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now